Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, CARTLEDGE ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS5 6ES
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£44,500
Last Sold Price
9 July 1999
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.8%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£44,500
+64.8%
Sold on 9 July 1999
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,000
+170.0%
Sold on 22 January 1999
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£10,000
Sold on 29 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS5 6ES
← Back to All Properties