8, REDDING DRIVE, AMERSHAM, CHILTERN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP6 5PX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£649,950
Last Sold Price
15 April 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.4%
Price Change
+£173,450 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£649,950+36.4%
Sold on 15 April 2015
Detached
+£173,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£476,500+39.3%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Detached
+£134,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£342,000+87.4%
Sold on 4 January 2005
Detached
+£159,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,500
Sold on 27 March 1998
Detached
Sale #1