Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, PRINCE ALBERT DRIVE, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE3 8LP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,500
Last Sold Price
15 December 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.5%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£164,500
+60.5%
Sold on 15 December 2014
Semi-Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,500
Sold on 2 May 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 8LP
← Back to All Properties