Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, ERASMUS CLOSE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB4 3TJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.2%
Price Change
+£107,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£270,000
+66.2%
Sold on 6 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500
+261.1%
Sold on 16 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 31 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB4 3TJ
← Back to All Properties