Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, MCMILLAN COURT, WHYTEBEAM VIEW, WHYTELEAFE, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
CR3 0AU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
18 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.3%
Price Change
+£165,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£410,000
+67.3%
Sold on 18 January 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+95.2%
Sold on 31 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£119,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,500
Sold on 7 February 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CR3 0AU
← Back to All Properties