Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, GREEN LANE AVENUE, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT12 5HL
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£485,000
Last Sold Price
8 June 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.2%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£485,000
+3.2%
Sold on 8 June 2021
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£470,000
+46.4%
Sold on 6 July 2015
Detached
+£149,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£321,000
-0.5%
Sold on 19 September 2011
Detached
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£322,500
+59.7%
Sold on 14 December 2007
Detached
+£120,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£202,000
+110.4%
Sold on 8 June 2001
Detached
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,000
Sold on 16 May 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT12 5HL
← Back to All Properties