Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, MOOREVIEW COURT, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY4 5ET
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£71,500
Last Sold Price
6 March 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.4%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£71,500
+74.4%
Sold on 6 March 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,000
+11.0%
Sold on 27 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,950
Sold on 10 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY4 5ET
← Back to All Properties