Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, COLERIDGE ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV2 5HE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.4%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£120,000
+40.4%
Sold on 3 March 2014
Semi-Detached
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,500
+26.7%
Sold on 31 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 12 April 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV2 5HE
← Back to All Properties