13, BRIDGE MEADOW, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK

NR29 4NE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£161,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.6%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£161,000+62.6%
Sold on 18 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,000
Sold on 28 February 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1