Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
180, COALPORT CLOSE, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM17 9RB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,000
Last Sold Price
13 October 2005
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.7%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£146,000
+21.7%
Sold on 13 October 2005
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000
+48.1%
Sold on 3 November 2003
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£81,000
+10.2%
Sold on 3 August 2001
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,500
+24.6%
Sold on 15 September 2000
Terraced
+£14,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,995
Sold on 11 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM17 9RB
← Back to All Properties