Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
298, LABURNUM GROVE, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 0EX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.9%
Price Change
+£134,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£290,000
+85.9%
Sold on 12 April 2023
Terraced
+£134,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,000
+38.7%
Sold on 23 October 2009
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,500
Sold on 28 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 0EX
← Back to All Properties