Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE CROFT, HEATH WAY, LEATHERHEAD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
KT24 5ET
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£900,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.0%
Price Change
+£275,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£900,000
+44.0%
Sold on 21 August 2020
Detached
+£275,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£625,000
+55.5%
Sold on 19 January 2006
Detached
+£223,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£402,000
Sold on 5 December 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT24 5ET
← Back to All Properties