Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, WOODHAMS CLOSE, BATTLE, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN33 0XE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.2%
Price Change
+£43,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,000
+43.2%
Sold on 20 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,250
Sold on 17 April 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN33 0XE
← Back to All Properties