Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, CALVERLEY DRIVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS13 3LN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,500
Last Sold Price
30 October 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.3%
Price Change
+£73,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£197,500
+59.3%
Sold on 30 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,000
Sold on 24 November 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS13 3LN
← Back to All Properties