41B, HIGH STREET, BRANDON, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

IP27 9DS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£162,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.4%
Price Change
+£76,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£162,000+88.4%
Sold on 12 October 2023
Detached
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000+32.3%
Sold on 13 April 2016
Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 18 November 2011
Detached
Sale #1