APARTMENT 8, THE KENSINGTON, 61, PALATINE ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M20 3LT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£237,250
Last Sold Price
24 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.6%
Price Change
+£62,300 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£237,250+35.6%
Sold on 24 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,950+32.0%
Sold on 8 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,500
Sold on 9 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1