Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, CHESTER DRIVE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 5NS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,100
Last Sold Price
19 July 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.5%
Price Change
-£6,900 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£192,100
-3.5%
Sold on 19 July 2024
Semi-Detached
-£6,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,000
Sold on 12 November 2021
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 5NS
← Back to All Properties