22, PARK AVENUE, OLDBURY, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS

B68 8EP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£169,950
Last Sold Price
2 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.9%
Price Change
+£12,450 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£169,950+7.9%
Sold on 2 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£12,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,500+142.3%
Sold on 10 September 2010
Semi-Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 7 December 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1