8, WINDSOR COURT, NEWBURY, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE

RG14 5XE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£197,000
Last Sold Price
17 January 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.7%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£197,000+38.7%
Sold on 17 January 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,000+18.4%
Sold on 7 June 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950+20.0%
Sold on 19 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,995
Sold on 12 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1