Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, THE HEADLANDS, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN8 4RT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.0%
Price Change
+£120,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£280,000
+75.0%
Sold on 21 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£160,000
+3.2%
Sold on 19 August 2013
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
-6.1%
Sold on 6 January 2012
Semi-Detached
-£9,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,995
+20.4%
Sold on 1 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£27,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,000
Sold on 17 November 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN8 4RT
← Back to All Properties