Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
220, REDBRIDGE HILL, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO16 4LZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.5%
Price Change
+£53,409 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
+65.5%
Sold on 27 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,409 from previous sale
Sale #4
£81,591
+16.6%
Sold on 26 March 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,591 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
+43.0%
Sold on 26 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,950
Sold on 31 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO16 4LZ
← Back to All Properties