Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
128, FOXDOWN, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG25 3JQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£495,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+319.5%
Price Change
+£377,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£495,000
+319.5%
Sold on 10 May 2017
Detached
+£377,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,000
Sold on 29 May 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG25 3JQ
← Back to All Properties