16, LARWOOD GROVE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN12 1SJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£92,000
Last Sold Price
2 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+166.7%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£92,000+166.7%
Sold on 2 May 2019
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,500+4.5%
Sold on 31 January 2000
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 26 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1