22, HILLCREST, MILNTHORPE, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA

LA7 7RG

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£226,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.8%
Price Change
+£71,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£226,000+45.8%
Sold on 18 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£155,000+28.1%
Sold on 16 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£121,000+103.4%
Sold on 3 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,500-0.8%
Sold on 10 July 1998
Semi-Detached
-£450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 3 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1