5, MARION CLOSE, WYMONDHAM, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR18 0ND

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£435,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+447.2%
Price Change
+£355,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£435,000+447.2%
Sold on 5 February 2026
Detached
+£355,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,500+32.6%
Sold on 21 December 1999
Detached
+£19,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 12 July 1996
Detached
Sale #1