Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
109, GREAT PARK DRIVE, LEYLAND, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR25 3UN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.0%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£107,000
+7.0%
Sold on 29 August 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
-17.1%
Sold on 7 January 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,650
Sold on 17 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR25 3UN
← Back to All Properties