Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, OSLIN WALK, WEST MALLING, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME19 4GE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£435,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.0%
Price Change
+£185,001 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£435,000
+74.0%
Sold on 28 July 2022
Terraced
+£185,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,999
+11.1%
Sold on 2 April 2004
Terraced
+£24,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 26 June 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME19 4GE
← Back to All Properties