17, ELSING DRIVE, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK

PE30 3UT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£259,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+149.0%
Price Change
+£155,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£259,000+149.0%
Sold on 4 July 2025
Detached
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000+80.9%
Sold on 14 June 2002
Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 3 June 1997
Detached
Sale #1