Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, WALL STREET, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN6 7NB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,500
Last Sold Price
31 July 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.3%
Price Change
+£35,167 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£93,500
+60.3%
Sold on 31 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£35,167 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,333
Sold on 15 February 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN6 7NB
← Back to All Properties