Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, JUDELAND, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR7 1XJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£184,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.4%
Price Change
-£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£184,000
-2.4%
Sold on 1 February 2016
Detached
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£188,500
+130.5%
Sold on 28 March 2008
Detached
+£106,725 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,775
Sold on 24 July 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 1XJ
← Back to All Properties