Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
WILLOWAYS, QUEENS ROAD, WEYBRIDGE, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT13 9UE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£940,000
Last Sold Price
13 October 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+287.6%
Price Change
+£697,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£940,000
+287.6%
Sold on 13 October 2021
Detached
+£697,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£242,500
Sold on 6 February 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT13 9UE
← Back to All Properties