Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, DOGDYKE ROAD, LINCOLN, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN4 4TB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,950
Last Sold Price
11 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.6%
Price Change
+£19,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£139,950
+16.6%
Sold on 11 July 2022
Terraced
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+33.3%
Sold on 19 July 2019
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+73.1%
Sold on 28 May 2013
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 13 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN4 4TB
← Back to All Properties