Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, FARMER CLOSE, CREWE, CREWE AND NANTWICH, CHESHIRE
CW2 7UD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,000
Last Sold Price
25 January 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.8%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£108,000
+68.8%
Sold on 25 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£64,000
+24.3%
Sold on 19 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,500
+0.0%
Sold on 31 August 1999
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 7 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW2 7UD
← Back to All Properties