79, LYDALLS ROAD, DIDCOT, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX11 7DT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£565,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+144.1%
Price Change
+£333,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£565,000+144.1%
Sold on 25 July 2025
Semi-Detached
+£333,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£231,500+9.7%
Sold on 6 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£211,000+141.1%
Sold on 30 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£123,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 29 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1