18, PINHIGH PLACE, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M6 8ND

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.8%
Price Change
+£3,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£110,000+2.8%
Sold on 16 February 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,995
Sold on 20 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1