Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, LATHKILL STREET, MARKET HARBOROUGH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE16 9EY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,500
Last Sold Price
14 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.2%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£207,500
+48.2%
Sold on 14 February 2025
Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
-4.4%
Sold on 31 January 2008
Detached
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,500
Sold on 26 May 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE16 9EY
← Back to All Properties