5, TINDALE TERRACE, BRAMPTON, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA

CA8 2QJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£154,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.1%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£154,000+8.1%
Sold on 19 December 2016
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,500+231.4%
Sold on 9 November 2005
Terraced
+£99,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,000+3.6%
Sold on 16 February 2001
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 20 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1