Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, BOADICEA COURT, CHATTERIS, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE16 6BN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£289,995
Last Sold Price
20 April 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.6%
Price Change
+£9,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£289,995
+3.6%
Sold on 20 April 2011
Detached
+£9,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£280,000
+27.3%
Sold on 7 November 2008
Detached
+£60,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£219,995
Sold on 30 September 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE16 6BN
← Back to All Properties