Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, HAMBERTS ROAD, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM3 5TU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.1%
Price Change
+£122,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£290,000
+73.1%
Sold on 20 December 2017
Terraced
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,500
+88.2%
Sold on 28 February 2006
Terraced
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000
+61.8%
Sold on 15 September 2000
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 19 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM3 5TU
← Back to All Properties