22, CONSTABLE DRIVE, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK

NR31 9RA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.6%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£110,000+23.6%
Sold on 2 March 2018
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,000+9.2%
Sold on 27 August 2015
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,500+111.7%
Sold on 20 June 2005
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 25 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1