Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, GUNNING AVENUE, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA10 5DL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
3 September 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.8%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+23.8%
Sold on 3 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£161,500
Sold on 28 January 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA10 5DL
← Back to All Properties