Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 12, GOOSEMOOR HOUSE, GOOSEMOOR LANE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B23 5PW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.1%
Price Change
-£11,080 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
-8.1%
Sold on 10 January 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,080 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,080
Sold on 18 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B23 5PW
← Back to All Properties