58, WASHBROOK CLOSE, BEDFORD, SOUTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE

MK45 4LF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£457,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+129.1%
Price Change
+£257,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£457,000+129.1%
Sold on 28 March 2018
Detached
+£257,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,500+75.8%
Sold on 6 June 2002
Detached
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,500
Sold on 21 March 1997
Detached
Sale #1