Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, LINDEN AVENUE, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN4 1NZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,500
Last Sold Price
2 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£187,500
+15.4%
Sold on 2 July 2018
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500
+265.2%
Sold on 21 July 2017
Detached
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 29 August 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN4 1NZ
← Back to All Properties