Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, THE FURLONGS, MARKET RASEN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN8 3DF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.9%
Price Change
-£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£245,000
-4.9%
Sold on 12 April 2024
Detached
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£257,500
+19.8%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
+43.3%
Sold on 29 September 2017
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
-23.5%
Sold on 22 September 2011
Detached
-£45,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,995
Sold on 12 May 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN8 3DF
← Back to All Properties