Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, LONGSTOCK CLOSE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG24 8WR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,500
Last Sold Price
15 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.6%
Price Change
+£71,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£187,500
+61.6%
Sold on 15 March 2021
Terraced
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,000
+27.2%
Sold on 2 May 2003
Terraced
+£24,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,200
+65.8%
Sold on 10 June 2002
Terraced
+£36,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 27 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG24 8WR
← Back to All Properties