Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 1, REGENCY HOUSE, LEIGHTON WAY, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE56 1SU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.7%
Price Change
-£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£158,000
-9.7%
Sold on 18 December 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+22.8%
Sold on 29 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,500
Sold on 25 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE56 1SU
← Back to All Properties