Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, COLVILLE COURT, GREAT MISSENDEN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP16 0BX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.6%
Price Change
-£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£380,000
-10.6%
Sold on 19 September 2024
Terraced
-£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£425,000
+25.0%
Sold on 22 August 2011
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£340,000
Sold on 16 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP16 0BX
← Back to All Properties