Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, GLENMORE AVENUE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL4 0JB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
3 June 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+300.0%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£110,000
+300.0%
Sold on 3 June 2011
Semi-Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 21 September 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL4 0JB
← Back to All Properties