37, LONG BREECH, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN14 1TR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£326,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.9%
Price Change
+£93,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£326,000+39.9%
Sold on 17 July 2020
Detached
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£233,000+1.3%
Sold on 28 February 2014
Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£230,000
Sold on 29 October 2010
Detached
Sale #1